Resultatservice

Tävlingar 1999

Välj år: 1999 | '00 | '01 | '02 | '03 | '04 | '05 | '06 | '07 | '08 | '09 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18

Mars 1999

Start. / Anm.
7 mar Ok Pan-Kristianstad 4 / 4
13 mar Ok Lindena 4 / 4
21 mar Fk Göingarna 4 / 4
28 mar Bredaryds Sok 13 / 13

April 1999

3 apr Ok Skogsfalken 1 7 / 8
4 apr Ok Skogsfalken 2 3 / 5
5 apr Sol Tranås 1 27 / 27
5 apr Sölvesborgs Ok 4 / 4
10 apr Kexholms Sk Ssm 39 / 40
14 apr Jönköpings Ok Natt 1 / 1
17 apr Eksjö Sok 1 20 / 20
18 apr Eksjö Sok 2 19 / 27
21 apr Bottnaryds If. Natt 1 / 1
24 apr Ok Stigen 16 / 17

Maj 1999

2 maj Annebergs Gif 35 / 35
8 maj Ifk Sävsjö 26 / 28
9 maj Ik Vista 10 / 12
13 maj Ok Milan 7 / 7
14 maj Kfum Örebro 5 / 6
15 maj Hagaby Goif 10 / 10
16 maj Almby If 9 / 10
29 maj Muminracet E1 7 / 7
30 maj Muminracet E2 10 / 10
30 maj Muminracet Totalt 7 / 7

Juli 1999

3 jul Hallands 3-Dagars E1 1 / 2
4 jul Hallands 3-Dagars E2 1 / 2
5 jul Hallands 3-Dagars E3 1 / 2
10 jul Gotlands 2-Dagars E1 1 / 1
11 jul Gotlands 2-Dagars E2 1 / 1
11 jul Gotlands 2-Dagars Total 1 / 1
13 jul Västerviks Ok, Tjust 2-Dagars 10 / 11
14 jul Gotlands 3-Dagars E1 4 / 4
14 jul Västerviks Ok, Tjust 2-Dagars 6 / 9
15 jul Gotlands 3-Dagars E2 4 / 4
16 jul Gotlands 3-Dagars E3 4 / 4
20 jul Veteran-Vm, Danmark, Kval 1 1 / 1
21 jul Veteran-Vm, Danmark, Kval 2 1 / 1
23 jul Veteran-Vm, Danmark, Final 1 / 1
26 jul O-Ringens 5-Dagars E1 28 / 28
27 jul O-Ringens 5-Dagars E2 26 / 26
28 jul O-Ringens 5-Dagars E3 29 / 29
29 jul O-Ringens 5-Dagars E4 29 / 29
30 jul O-Ringens 5-Dagars E5 28 / 28

Augusti 1999

7 aug Tibro Aik 1 4 / 4
8 aug Tibro Aik 2 5 / 5
8 aug Vivill/Burseryd/Reftele 3 / 3
14 aug Jönköpings Ok 8 / 10
14 aug Stigmännen Karlshamn, Gm 13 / 13
15 aug Stigmännen Karlshamn 9 / 9
21 aug Sok Viljan, Kort-Dm 17 / 19
27 aug Ålems Ok, Natt-Dm 19 / 20
29 aug Nässjö Ok, Dag-Dm 34 / 38

Septemper 1999

4 sep Falköpings Aik 1 / 1
5 sep Norrhults Sok 35 / 42
11 sep Alvesta Sok 4 / 4
11 sep Sm-Klassisk Kval 3 / 3
11 sep Usm, Nyköping 2 / 2
12 sep Ok Norrvirdarna 15 / 16
14 sep Finnspångs Aik, Sm Natt 1 / 1
17 sep Sm Kort Kval 3 / 3
18 sep Kort-Sm Gotland, Publik 3 / 3
18 sep Ok Berget 3 / 3
18 sep Soik Hellas Veteran-M 2 / 2
19 sep Berga Sok 2 / 3
19 sep Norrköpings Ais 33 / 33
26 sep Ifk Södertälje 2 / 2
26 sep Ik Hakarpspojkarna 15 / 16

Oktober 1999

3 okt Fk Finn, Junior-Lång-Dm 4 / 4
9 okt Ok Ravinen/Haninge Sok 1 / 1
17 okt Sol Tranås 2 25 / 26
29 okt Alvesta Sok Natt 5 / 6
30 okt Bornholm Höst-Open 1 / 1
30 okt Ok Älme 4 / 5
31 okt Bornholm Höst-Open 1 / 1
31 okt Bornholm Höst-Open Tot 1 / 1

November 1999

7 nov Hylte Ok, Ss 2-Milen 1 / 1
14 nov Ok-73 Danmark, Jättemilen 1 / 1