Resultatservice

Tävlingar 2009

Välj år: '99 | '00 | '01 | '02 | '03 | '04 | '05 | '06 | '07 | '08 | 2009 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18

Februari 2009

Start. / Anm.
21 feb Portugal O Meeting E1 1 / 1
21 feb Portugal O Meeting Night 1 / 1
22 feb Portugal O Meeting E2 1 / 1
23 feb Portugal O Meeting E3 1 / 1
24 feb Portugal O Meeting E4 1 / 1
28 feb SSM-stafett, Pan-Kristianstad 2 / 2
28 feb Pataias Portugal E1 1 / 1
28 feb Pataias Portugal Night 1 / 1

Mars 2009

1 mar SSM, Pan-Kristianstad 1 / 1
1 mar Pan-Kristianstad 1 / 1
1 mar Pataias Portugal E2 1 / 1
6 mar Laholms IF OK 17 / 18
7 mar OK Lindena 29 / 30
8 mar Halmstad OK, Öppna 2 / 2
8 mar Hallandsstafetten, Halmstad OK 23 / 23
14 mar Nordjysk 2-Dages, dag 1 1 / 1
15 mar Nordjysk 2-Dages, dag 2 1 / 1
27 mar Spring Cup 1 / 1
27 mar Täby OK 0 / 1

April 2009

4 apr OK Stigen, P&K Cup 18 / 18
4 apr Lännasprinten 1 / 1
5 apr OK Stigen, P&K Cup 14 / 14
8 apr Bodafors OK, Natt-Njudung+KM 15 / 15
13 apr OK Motala 6 / 6
13 apr Ringsjö OK/OK Kontinent 4 / 4
15 apr Jönköpings OK, Bauernatta 11 / 11
18 apr Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 / 1
18 apr Tiomila 1 / 1
19 apr Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 / 1
24 apr Uppsala IF 1 / 1
25 apr Finspångs SOK, Silva Junior Cup 1 / 1
25 apr Sävedalens AIK 3 / 3
25 apr SSM, OK Torfinn 1 / 1
26 apr Göteborg Majorna OK 3 / 3
26 apr Finspångs SOK, Silva Junior Cup 1 / 1
26 apr Falköpings AIK 1 / 1
27 apr OK Torfinn 5 / 5

Maj 2009

2 maj Grännabygdens OK 38 / 39
2 maj OK Roslagen 1 / 1
3 maj OK Gränsen 10 / 11
3 maj Markaryds FK - Gränsfejden 2 / 2
9 maj OK Vivill, VTS-cup 12 / 14
9 maj Gustavsbergs OK 1 / 1
10 maj Söders OL, Silva Junior Cup 1 / 1
10 maj Torsås OK 1 / 1
10 maj Medel-KM, Aneby 32 / 32
16 maj Kalmar OK, Sprint-DM 19 / 20
17 maj Georg Käcks Minne 21 / 21
21 maj Sundsvall OK, Silva Junior Cup 1 / 1
22 maj Njurunda OK 1 / 1
23 maj Sundsvall OK, Silva Junior Cup 1 / 1
24 maj Njurunda OK, Silva Junior Cup 1 / 1

Juni 2009

7 jun IK Gandvik, Sommarlandssprinten 40 / 44
13 jun Jukola / Venla 1 / 1
14 jun OK Gipen, Edet-dubbeln E1 1 / 1
14 jun OK Gipen, Edet-dubbeln E2 1 / 1
21 jun Idre Fjäll-OL 1 / 1
22 jun Idre Fjällsprint 1 / 1
23 jun Idre 3dagars, E1 3 / 3
24 jun Idre 3dagars, E2 3 / 3
25 jun Idre 3dagars, E3 2 / 2
27 jun Dackfejden, dag 1 4 / 4
28 jun Dackfejden, dag 2 4 / 4

Juli 2009

4 jul Morokulien 2-dagars 2 / 2
5 jul Morokulien 2-dagars, Jaktstart 2 / 2
7 jul Tjust 2-dagars, dag 1 6 / 6
8 jul Tjust 2-dagars, dag 2 18 / 18
10 jul Hallands 3-dagars, dag 1 3 / 3
11 jul Hallands 3-dagars, dag 2 3 / 3
12 jul Hallands 3-dagars, dag 3 5 / 5
19 jul O-Ringen 2009, Etapp 1 23 / 23
20 jul O-Ringen 2009, Etapp 2 27 / 27
21 jul O-Ringen 2009, Etapp 3 28 / 28
23 jul O-Ringen 2009, Etapp 4 37 / 38
24 jul O-Ringen 2009, Etapp 5 26 / 27
27 jul Sprint-SM kval, Strömstad 1 / 1
29 jul Idefjordens SK/Kvillebyns SK 5 / 5
30 jul Fjällorienteringen, etapp 1 2 / 2
30 jul Idefjordens SK/Kvillebyns SK 2 / 2

Augusti 2009

1 aug Fjällorienteringen, etapp 3 2 / 2
1 aug Ultraträffen, OK Tranan/Ulricehamns OK 4 / 4
2 aug Ultralång SM, Eds SK 1 / 1
2 aug Ultraträffen, OK Tranan/Ulricehamns OK 6 / 6
5 aug OK Löftan, För-USM 1 / 1
8 aug GM, IF Rigor/IFK Göteborg 1 / 1
8 aug IF Rigor/IFK Göteborg 1 / 1
8 aug Hjo 2-dagars, Medel 5 / 5
9 aug Hjo 2-dagars, lång 4 / 4
9 aug GM-stafett, IF Rigor/IFK Göteborg 1 / 1
9 aug IF Rigor/IFK Göteborg 1 / 1
13 aug OK Njudung, Njudungs dag 43 / 43
16 aug Bottnaryds IF 12 / 12
22 aug Hestra IF 1 / 1
22 aug Bredaryds SOK, VTS Cup 22 / 24
23 aug Bredaryds SOK 2 / 2
23 aug OK Linné 1 / 1
28 aug Österfärnebo IF 1 / 1
29 aug Uddevalla OK 2 / 2
29 aug Gamleby OK, DM medel 26 / 26

Septemper 2009

4 sep OK Stigen, Natt-DM 11 / 13
6 sep Växjö OK, DM lång 22 / 24
11 sep SM Medel Kval, SOK VIljan 1 / 1
12 sep SM Medel Final, SOK Viljan 1 / 1
19 sep SM Lång Kval, Strömstad 1 / 1
19 sep Lidköping VSK, Bahco Cup 15 / 15
20 sep SM Lång Final, Strömstad 1 / 1
25 sep Värend GN, VTS-Cup 6 / 6
25 sep Värend GN Cupavslutning natt 0 / 0
26 sep Värend GN, Cupavslutning dag 16 / 16
26 sep Baltic Junior Cup, Estland 1 / 1
27 sep OK Skogshjortarna 1 / 1

Oktober 2009

3 okt OK Skogsvargarna 2 / 2
4 okt Vänersborgs SK 2 / 2
4 okt SOL Tranås/OK 64 Torpa 15 / 15
4 okt OK Triangeln 1 / 1
11 okt OK Ravinen/Haninge SOK 10 / 10
17 okt Dala-Dubbeln, Stafett 2 / 2
17 okt Dala-Dubbeln, SJC-Final 1 / 1
18 okt Ljungskile FK 1 / 1
18 okt Dala-Dubbeln, Patrull 3 / 3
18 okt OK Vilse 87 2 / 2
20 okt OK Skogsvargarna 1 / 1
21 okt Vaggeryds SOK 7 / 7
24 okt SM Natt, Vimmerby 1 / 1
24 okt OK Enen 1 / 1
25 okt Smålandskavlen, Tenhult 10 / 10

November 2009

1 nov Hylte OK, 2-milen 4 / 4