Resultatservice

Tävlingar 2002

Välj år: '99 | '00 | '01 | 2002 | '03 | '04 | '05 | '06 | '07 | '08 | '09 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | '18

Mars 2002

Start. / Anm.
8 mar Laholms IF, natt 1 / 1
9 mar OK Lindéna 1 / 1
22 mar Spring Cup, nattsprint 9 / 11
23 mar Spring Cup, klassiskt 31 / 34
28 mar IK Gandvik, natt 3 / 3
30 mar OK Skogsfalken 2 / 3
31 mar OK Skogsfalken, kort 2 / 3

April 2002

1 apr Burseryds IF 10 / 10
5 apr Tibro AIK, natt 2 / 2
6 apr Tibro AIK, kort 3 / 3
7 apr Tibro AIK 8 / 8
7 apr Ålems OK 4 / 4
12 apr Jönköpings OK, natt 9 / 10
13 apr Nybro OK, kort 3 / 3
14 apr Nybro OK 24 / 28
17 apr OK Gränsen, slingnatta 0 / 2
20 apr Stigmännen, SSM 2 / 2
27 apr OK Stigen 16 / 17

Maj 2002

1 maj Alvesta SOK 7 / 8
4 maj IF Hallby SOK 2 / 2
4 maj Markaryds FK 0 / 2
5 maj Annebergs GIF 33 / 36
5 maj OK Älme 2 / 3
9 maj OK Reftele 1 / 1
18 maj Tyska 3-dagars E1 1 / 1
19 maj Tyska 3-dagars E2 1 / 1
20 maj Tyska 3-dagars E3 1 / 1

Juli 2002

1 jul Idre 3-dagars, E1 1 / 1
2 jul Idre 3-dagars, E2 1 / 1
3 jul Idre 3-dagars, E3, jaktst. 1 / 1
3 jul Sölveborgs-Stigmännen 1 / 1
6 jul Idre, VC-banor 2 / 2
9 jul Tjust 2-dagars dag 1 6 / 6
10 jul Tjust 2-dagars dag 2 6 / 6
12 jul Hallands 3-dagars, E1 13 / 13
13 jul Hallands 3-dagars, E2 13 / 13
14 jul Hallands 3-dagars, E3 12 / 13
21 jul O-ringen, Skövde, E1 27 / 28
22 jul O-ringen, Skövde, E2 29 / 30
23 jul O-ringen, Skövde, E3 29 / 30
25 jul O-ringen, Skövde, E4 28 / 30
25 jul O-ringen, Skövde, E5 27 / 30

Augusti 2002

3 aug Mullsjö SOK 2 / 2
10 aug Bottnaryds IF 19 / 19
11 aug FK Finn 3 / 4
18 aug Vaggeryds SOK 18 / 20
24 aug SOK Aneby, kort-DM 13 / 13
25 aug SOL Tranås, Dag-DM 18 / 23
30 aug SOK Viljan, Natt-DM 13 / 13
31 aug SOK Viljan, Sprint-DM 5 / 5

Septemper 2002

7 sep OK Gisle, kort 29 / 32
7 sep Växjö AIS 2 / 2
8 sep Anderstorps OK 21 / 24
15 sep Bredaryds SOK 4 / 4
20 sep SM kort kval 0 / 2
21 sep Veteran-RM Kort 2 / 2
22 sep Alstermo IF 13 / 13
22 sep Veteran-RM 2 / 2
29 sep OK Berget 21 / 23

Oktober 2002

6 okt 25-mannakorten, kort 3 / 3
6 okt Hässleby SOK 5 / 5
6 okt Värend GN, jaktstart 4 / 4
6 okt Värend GN, sprint 4 / 4
8 okt Veteran-VM, kval 1 1 / 1
9 okt Veteran-VM, kval 2 1 / 1
11 okt Veteran-VM, final 1 / 1
11 okt Växjö OK, natt 7 / 7
12 okt Alvesta SOK, u-cup 6 / 6
12 okt Victorian Championships 1 / 1
15 okt Tasmanian 3-days, E1 1 / 1
16 okt Tasmanian 3-days, E2 1 / 1
17 okt Tasmanian 3-days, E3 1 / 1
19 okt Tasmanian Champions. 1 / 1
20 okt OK Njudung, kort 10 / 32

November 2002

3 nov Hylte OK, Lång-DM 4 / 4