Resultatservice

Tävlingar 2017

Välj år: '99 | '00 | '01 | '02 | '03 | '04 | '05 | '06 | '07 | '08 | '09 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | 2017 | '18

Mars 2017

Start. / Anm.
3 mar Panvåren, OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 / 1
4 mar Panvåren, OK Pan-Kristianstad 4 / 4
4 mar Panvåren, OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 / 2
5 mar Panvåren, OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 / 3
10 mar Hallandspremiären 6 / 6
11 mar Hallandspremiären 17 / 17
12 mar Hallandspremiären 11 / 13
18 mar Ronneby OK 3 / 3
19 mar Ronneby OK 2 / 2
25 mar OK Skogsfalken 2 / 2
25 mar IF Rigor 4 / 4
26 mar IF Rigor 2 / 2

April 2017

1 apr SSM, FK Göingarna 0 / 1
1 apr Anderstorps OK 2 / 4
1 apr FK Göingarna 1 / 1
2 apr Falköpings AIK 2 / 2
8 apr Sw League nr 1, OK Orion 4 / 5
9 apr Hultsfreds OK 5 / 5
9 apr Sw League nr 2, OK Orion 3 / 5
9 apr Boxholms OK 1 / 1
14 apr Växjö OK 11 / 11
15 apr Nybro OK 5 / 5
16 apr Nässjö OK 20 / 20
16 apr 7-manna, Nässjö OK/Bodafors OK 11 / 11
17 apr 7-manna, publiktävling 9 / 9
21 apr SM Natt, OK Tisaren 1 / 2
22 apr FK Finn 5 / 5
23 apr Sw League nr 4, IKHP 7 / 8
29 apr Grännabygdens OK 10 / 10

Maj 2017

1 maj Målilla OK 21 / 22
6 maj OK Gränsen 2 / 2
6 maj Kexholms OK 11 / 11
6 maj Hagaby GoIF 1 / 1
7 maj OK Gränsen 10 / 10
10 maj U-serien 1, OK Njudung 29 / 29
12 maj Sw League nr 5, Rehns BK 3 / 4
13 maj Sw League nr 6, Rehns BK 5 / 5
14 maj Sw League nr 7, Rehns BK 5 / 5
16 maj Boxholms OK 1 / 1
17 maj U-serien 2, Bodafors OK 17 / 17
20 maj Värend GN 10 / 10
31 maj U-serien 3, IFK Sävsjö 18 / 18

Juni 2017

2 jun SM Sprint, kval, Örebro läns IF 1 / 2
3 jun Sprinthelgen 1, OK Orion 0 / 1
3 jun Sprinthelgen 2, OK Orion 0 / 1
3 jun SM Sprint, final, Örebro läns IF 1 / 2
4 jun Sprinthelgen 3, OK Orion 0 / 1
4 jun Sommarlandssprinten, IK Gandvik 22 / 22
10 jun DM Sprintstafett 20 / 20
10 jun DM Sprint 19 / 20
11 jun Bredaryds SOK 5 / 5

Juli 2017

1 jul Tjoget 23 / 23
4 jul Tjusts 2-dagars, E1 5 / 5
5 jul Tjusts 2-dagars, E2 6 / 7
8 jul Havs-OL dag 1 1 / 1
9 jul Havs-OL dag 2 5 / 5
10 jul Österlens 3-dagars E1 1 / 1
11 jul Österlens 3-dagars E2 1 / 1
14 jul Hallands 3-dagars, dag 1 23 / 24
15 jul Hallands 3-dagars, dag 2 24 / 25
16 jul Hallands 3-dagars, dag 3 24 / 25
23 jul O-ringen, E1 11 / 13
24 jul O-ringen, E2 9 / 10
25 jul O-ringen, E2 Sprint 2 / 2
26 jul O-ringen, E3 13 / 14
27 jul O-ringen, E4 10 / 12
28 jul O-ringen, E5 11 / 12

Augusti 2017

5 aug Ultraträffen, dag 1 4 / 4
6 aug Garda OK 1 / 1
7 aug Njudungs dag, OK Bävern 23 / 24
11 aug GM Sprint, Karlskrona SOK 1 / 1
12 aug GM Lång, Karlskrona SOK 1 / 1
12 aug Hjo 2-dagars, dag 1 4 / 4
12 aug Dackefejden dag 1, Karlskrona SOK 1 / 2
13 aug Hjo 2-dagars, dag 2 2 / 2
13 aug Dackefejden dag 2, Karlskrona SOK 1 / 2
18 aug Göteborg O-meeting, E1 2 / 2
19 aug Göteborg O-meeting, E2 1 / 1
19 aug Augustidubbeln 3 / 3
20 aug Augustidubbeln 15 / 16
20 aug Göteborg O-meeting, E3 3 / 4
20 aug OK Tyringe 1 / 1
23 aug U-serien 4, OK Bävern 23 / 23
26 aug Vimmerby OK 6 / 7
27 aug Jönköpings OK 1 / 1
30 aug U-serien 5, IFK Stockaryd 14 / 14

Septemper 2017

2 sep DM, medel, Småland 25 / 25
3 sep DM Stafett, Öppen Motion 1 / 1
3 sep DM Stafett, Eksjö SOK 10 / 10
8 sep DM Natt, OK Norrvirdarna 10 / 11
10 sep DM Lång, SOK Viljan 9 / 10
15 sep USM, Umeå OK 0 / 1
16 sep USM, Umeå OK 0 / 1
16 sep SM Lång, kval 2 / 2
16 sep SM Lång, kval, publik 1 / 1
17 sep SM Lång, final 2 / 2
17 sep Pilaboträffen, Annebergs GIF 8 / 8
22 sep Veteran-SM 1 / 1
22 sep Njudungs natt, OK Njudung 13 / 14
22 sep SM Medel, kval 4 / 4
23 sep SM Medel, final, publik 1 / 1
23 sep SM Medel, final 4 / 4
24 sep SM Stafett 3 / 3
29 sep OK Njudung 16 / 18
30 sep OK Njudung 23 / 23
30 sep Hässleholms OK 1 / 1

Oktober 2017

1 okt OK Gisle 2 / 2
8 okt 25-mannamedeln 16 / 17
16 okt Växjö OK 11 / 11
29 okt Smålandskavlen, ÖM, Aneby SOK 2 / 2
29 okt Smålandskavlen, Aneby SOK 17 / 17

November 2017

10 nov O-event dag 1 4 / 4
11 nov O-event dag 2 4 / 4
12 nov O-event dag 3 4 / 4