Resultatservice

Tävlingar 2018

Välj år: '99 | '00 | '01 | '02 | '03 | '04 | '05 | '06 | '07 | '08 | '09 | '10 | '11 | '12 | '13 | '14 | '15 | '16 | '17 | 2018

Januari 2018

Start. / Anm.
1 jan Tormestorps IF 1 / 1

Februari 2018

3 feb Stockholm Indoor Cup E1 1 / 1
4 feb Stockholm Indoor Cup E2 1 / 1

Mars 2018

2 mar Pan Kristianstad 1 / 2
3 mar Pan Kristianstad 1 / 2
4 mar Pan Kristianstad 1 / 1
30 mar 7-manna 1 / 1
31 mar OK Tyringe 1 / 1

April 2018

2 apr Hästveda OK 1 / 1
7 apr Dackefejden, Karlskrona SOK 16 / 16
7 apr SSM Lång, Karlskrona SOK 2 / 2
8 apr Dackefejden, Karlskrona SOK 15 / 15
14 apr SOK Aneby 17 / 18
14 apr Silva League 3 4 / 4
15 apr Silva League 4 3 / 3
20 apr SM Natt 1 / 2
21 apr Göteborgsdubbeln 1 / 1
22 apr FK Göingarna 1 / 1
22 apr Växjö OK 13 / 15
22 apr Silva Leauge 6 2 / 2
29 apr Målilla OK 3 / 3

Maj 2018

1 maj OK Bävern 20 / 20
5 maj Markaryds FK 1 / 1
5 maj Mjölby OK 3 / 3
6 maj FK Finn 1 / 1
7 maj U-serien E1 20 / 21
10 maj Alvesta SOK 2 / 3
16 maj U-serien E2 18 / 19
19 maj Sprint-DM 12 / 12
19 maj Sprintstafett-DM 14 / 14
23 maj U-serien E3 19 / 23
27 maj Lämmeltåget 13 / 13
30 maj Stockholm city cup E3 1 / 1

Juni 2018

2 jun Sprint-SM kval 1 / 1
2 jun Sprint-SM Final 1 / 1
3 jun Sommarlandssprinten 19 / 19
9 jun Bredaryds SOK 11 / 11
10 jun High Chaparral 25 / 25
18 jun Njudungskavlen 20 / 20
30 jun Tjoget 23 / 23

Juli 2018

7 jul Gotlands 2-dagars E1 1 / 1
8 jul Gotlands 2-dagars E2 1 / 1
11 jul WMOC Public 1 / 1
13 jul Hallands 3-dagars E1 13 / 13
14 jul Hallands 3-dagars E2 15 / 15
15 jul Hallands 3-dagars E3 11 / 11
22 jul O-ringen E1 18 / 18
23 jul O-ringen E2 18 / 18
25 jul O-ringen E3 19 / 19
26 jul O-ringen E4 19 / 19
27 jul O-ringen E5 18 / 18

Augusti 2018

10 aug GM Sprint 4 / 5
11 aug Eksjö SOK 11 / 13
11 aug GM Lång/Medel 5 / 5
12 aug Eksjö SOK 11 / 12
12 aug GM Stafett 2 / 2
15 aug U-serien E4 26 / 26
18 aug Långhundra IF 1 / 1
19 aug OK Gränsen 3 / 3
22 aug Njudungsmästerskap lång 27 / 28
25 aug DM Medel, Ålems OK 13 / 13
26 aug DM Stafett 3 / 3
26 aug DM Stafett Öppna banor 1 / 1
29 aug U-serien E5 21 / 22

Septemper 2018

2 sep Pilaboträffen, Annebergs GIF 21 / 22
8 sep SM Lång kval 4 / 4
9 sep SM Lång Final 3 / 3
9 sep Publik SM Lång 8 / 8
14 sep SM Medel kval 4 / 4
15 sep SM Medel FInal 3 / 3
15 sep Publiktävling SM Medel 5 / 6
16 sep Veteran-SM Lång 1 / 1
16 sep SM Stafett 3 / 3
21 sep SOK Aneby Natt-DM 9 / 9
23 sep Lång-DM SOL Tranås 11 / 12
28 sep OK Njudung Natt 18 / 18
29 sep OK Njudung Medel 24 / 27

Oktober 2018

6 okt 25-manna 25 / 25
7 okt 25-mannamedeln 18 / 19
13 okt Vänersborgs SK 1 / 1
13 okt SOK Träff 1 / 1
14 okt OK Motala 1 / 1
21 okt OK Vilse, DM Ultralång 1 / 1
27 okt Smålandskavlen 15 / 15
28 okt Smålandskavlen ind 4 / 4

November 2018

4 nov Gränna-Bygdens OK 4 / 4